Filters

 MANUFACTURER
 Moxa (352)
 Style
 Max Number of Ports
 Gigabit RJ-45 Ports
 10/100 RJ-45 Ports
 10/100 PoE Ports
 4 (13)
 Fiber Ports

Industrial Ethernet

Industrial Ethernet

Industrial Ethernet

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:

↓ All Items In The Industrial Ethernet Category

 This category contains additional sub-categories listed above.

Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports (SC conn..
$709.00
Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports (ST conn..
$709.00
Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports (SC con..
$1,599.00
Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports (SC conn..
$899.00
Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports (ST conn..
$899.00
Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports (SC con..
$1,999.00
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports (SC connectors)..
$1,079.00
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports (ST connectors)..
$1,079.00
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports (SC connectors)..
$2,569.00
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports..
$329.00
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports; RJ45 connectors; support bypass; -40 to ..
$435.00
5 10/100BTx Ports; Unmanaged Switch..
$99.00
5-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch; 5 Fast TP ports; -10 to 60C..
$135.00
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports; and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector; 0- ..
$245.00
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports; and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector ; -4..
$309.00

Your Order

Your shopping cart is empty!