Filters

 MANUFACTURER
 Moxa (352)
 Style
 Max Number of Ports
 Gigabit RJ-45 Ports
 10/100 RJ-45 Ports
 10/100 PoE Ports
 4 (13)
 Fiber Ports

Industrial Ethernet

Industrial Ethernet

Industrial Ethernet

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:

↓ All Items In The Industrial Ethernet Category

 This category contains additional sub-categories listed above.

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports; and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector; 0- ..
$245.00
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports; and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector ; -4..
$309.00
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports; and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector; 0-..
$320.00
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports; and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector ; -..
$399.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports (wide_operating_temperature:_-40_to_75C)..
$215.00
Entry Level Industrial Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) Ports; with -10 degree to 60 degree of ..
$179.00
Entry Level Industrial Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) Ports;1 100BaseFX Port; multi mode SC w..
$259.00
Entry Level Industrial Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) Ports;1 100BaseFX Port; multi mode ST w..
$259.00
8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch; 8 Fast TP ports; -10 to 60C..
$195.00
8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch; 7 Fast TP ports; 1 multi mode port; SC connector; -10 to 60C..
$309.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports; and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC conne..
$379.00
8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch; 7 Fast TP ports; 1 multi mode port; ST Connector; -10 to 60C..
$309.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports; and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST conne..
$379.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports; and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC conn..
$409.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports; and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC conn..
$499.00

Your Order

Your shopping cart is empty!