Filters

 MANUFACTURER
 Moxa (352)
 Style
 Max Number of Ports
 Gigabit RJ-45 Ports
 10/100 RJ-45 Ports
 10/100 PoE Ports
 4 (13)
 Fiber Ports

Industrial Ethernet

Industrial Ethernet

Industrial Ethernet

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:

↓ All Items In The Industrial Ethernet Category

 This category contains additional sub-categories listed above.

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports; and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST conn..
$409.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports; and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST conn..
$499.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports; and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC conn..
$575.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports; and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC conn..
$679.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports; and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC con..
$819.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports; and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC con..
$929.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports -40_to_75C..
$275.00
5 10/100BaseT(X) Ports; smart relay output alarm..
$249.00
4 10/100BaseT(X) Ports; 1 100BaseFX Port; multi mode SC; smart relay output alarm..
$369.00
4 10/100BaseT(X) Ports; 1 100BaseFX Port; multi mode SC; smart relay output alarm; w/ -40~75C..
$449.00
4 10/100BaseT(X) Ports; 1 100BaseFX Port; multi mode ST; smart relay output alarm..
$369.00
4 10/100BaseT(X) Ports; 1 100BaseFX Port; multi mode ST; smart relay output alarm; w/ -40~75C..
$449.00
4 10/100BaseT(X) Ports; 1 100BaseFX Port; single mode SC; smart relay output alarm..
$649.00
4 10/100BaseT(X) Ports; 1 100BaseFX Port; single mode SC; smart relay output alarm (80 km)..
$1,749.00
4 10/100BaseT(X) Ports; 1 100BaseFX Port; single mode SC; smart relay output alarm; w/ -40~75 C (80 ..
$0.00

Your Order

Your shopping cart is empty!