Filters

 MANUFACTURER
 Moxa (352)
 Style
 Max Number of Ports
 Gigabit RJ-45 Ports
 10/100 RJ-45 Ports
 10/100 PoE Ports
 4 (13)
 Fiber Ports

Industrial Ethernet

Industrial Ethernet

Industrial Ethernet

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:

↓ All Items In The Industrial Ethernet Category

 This category contains additional sub-categories listed above.

Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports; 3 single mode 100BaseFX ..
$1,950.00
Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports; 3 single mode 100BaseFX ..
$2,099.00
8 port entry level managed Ethernet switches; 3 SM fiber ports w/ SC connector; -40 ~ 75C..
$1,789.00
Entry level Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100 BaseTx Ports; 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx Ports with P..
$929.00
Entry level Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100 BaseTx Ports; 2 single mode 100 BaseFx Ports with ..
$1,069.00
Entry level Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100 BaseTx Ports; 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx Ports with P..
$939.00
Entry level Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100 BaseTx Ports; 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx Ports with P..
$1,069.00
Entry level Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100 BaseTx Ports; 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx Ports with P..
$1,305.00
Entry level Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100 BaseTx Ports; 2 single mode 100 BaseFx Ports with ..
$1,385.00
Entry level Managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100 BaseTx Ports; 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx Ports with P..
$579.00
Managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100 BaseTx Ports with VLAN;IGMP Snooping; Port trunking; RMON and ..
$615.00
Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100 BaseTx Ports; 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx Ports with VLAN; IGMP Sn..
$1,049.00
Managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100 BaseTx Ports; 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx Ports with VLAN; IGMP Sn..
$1,189.00
Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100 BaseTx Ports; 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx Ports with VLAN; IGMP Sn..
$1,049.00
Managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100 BaseTx Ports; 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx Ports with VLAN;IGMP Sno..
$1,189.00

Your Order

Your shopping cart is empty!