Moxa - CM-600-4SSC

Brand: Moxa
Product Code: CM-600-4SSC
SKU: CM-600-4SSC
Availability: Call For Availibility
Price: $2,569.00
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports (SC connectors)
Placeholder for Sub-Family
Placeholder for Family
Placeholder for Data

Your Order

Your shopping cart is empty!