Moxa - EDS-205A-M-SC-T

Brand: Moxa
Product Code: EDS-205A-M-SC-T
SKU: EDS-205A-M-SC-T
Availability: Call For Availibility
Price: $309.00
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports; and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector ; -40- 75?
Ethernet Switches
10/100 RJ-45 Ports 4
Fiber Ports 1;Multi-Mode;SC Connector
Max Number of Ports 5
Style Unmanaged;Wide Temperature
Placeholder for Sub-Family
Placeholder for Family
Placeholder for Data

Your Order

Your shopping cart is empty!